Cupa Giroc • Tenis Club Dyadora Timisoara

Cupa Giroc • Tenis Club Dyadora Timisoara

21-22 aprilie 2018 • Concurs FRT Cat. 1
cat. fete 10 ani simplu • Anais Anouk Badina
1/8
Badina Anais Anouk – Buda Alesia
 4-0; 4-0
Anais | Alesia
1/4
Badina Anais Anouk – Slovenski Roberta
 4-2; 4-0
Anais | Roberta
Sah 1 – 4
Badina Anais Anouk -  Popa Giulia
0-4; 0-4
Badina Anais Anouk – Haiduc Ana Maria
0-4; 0-4
Anais | Ana Maria
Badina Anais Anouk – Nedeloni Carla
1 – 4; 0 – 4
Anais | Carla
Clasament final
I. Popa Giulia (CSM Oradea)
II. Nedeloni Carla (CS Sport 4Fun Timisoara)
III. Haiduc Ana Maria (CS Sport 4Fun Timisoara)
IV. Badina Anais Anouk (CS Dyadora Timisoara)
premiere
Continue Reading

Cupa Volkl • Tenis Club Helios Timisoara

Cupa Volkl • Tenis Club Helios Timisoara
14-16 aprilie 2018 • Concurs FRT Cat. 1
cat. fete 10 ani simplu • Anais Anouk Badina
1/8
Badina Anais Anouk – Merghes Stefania
 4-2; 4-2
Anais | Stefi
1/4
Badina Anais Anouk – Sagmar Ilinca
 0-4; 0-4
Anais | Ilinca
Clasament final
I. Sagmar Ilinca (CSS Bacau)
II. Nedeloni Carla (CS Sport 4Fun Timisoara)
III. Haiduc Ana Maria (CS Sport 4Fun Timisoara)
IV. Mirica Rebeka (Tenis Club DAV & SIN)
Continue Reading

Cupa Dragos

Cupa Dragos • TC Aryana Timisoara • 9 – 11 septembrie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, grupa B | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 7

Chirut Cristina – Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-0

Dudas Ana Daciana – BAdina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-2

Badina Anais Anouk – Negrea Elena

4-6; 6-4; 3-6

*

Clasament final

I. BOJIN ALEXIA IOANA (TC. ARYANA)

II. CHIRUT CRISTINA (TC VAIDEAN BRASOV)

III. MIRICĂ REBEKA (Tennis Club DAV & SIN)

IV. DUDAS ANA DACIANA (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

V. NEGREA ELENA (Amefa Arad)

VI. TAMAS ROXANA (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

VII. BADINA ANAIS ANOUK (CSM Timișoara) 

 

Continue Reading

Cupa San Marco, editia a II-a

Cupa San Marco, editia a II-a • 2-3 septembrie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

BUZNER IUSTINA | BADINA ANAIS

1/8

Badina Anais Anouk – Buzner Iustina

6-1; 6-1

sferturi de finală

Bojin Alexia – Badina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-2

*

Clasament final

I. Henegaru Mara (CS Sănătatea Oradea)

II. Bojin Alexia Ioana (AS Tenis Club Aryanna)

III. Ristei Renate (TC Siderurgica Hunedoara)

IV. Pușcău Maria (Asociația TC Sun)

Continue Reading

Cupa Timișoara

Cupa Timisoara • TC Aryana Timisoara • 19 – 21 august 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, Gr. B | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 7

BADINA ANAIS | BOJIN ALEXIA

Pirtea Maia – Badina Anais Anouk

6-3; 6-1

Henegaru Mara Elena – Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-1

Bojin Alexia Ioana – Badina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-0

Badina Anais Anouk – Borza Melisa

6-3; 6-1

*

Clasament final

I. SAGMAR ILINCA (Marc Tenis)

II. BOJIN ALEXIA IOANA (Alessio Pascoalli)

III. RISTEI RENATE MARIA (SIDERURGICA Hunedoara)

IV. HENEGARU MARA ELENA (SANATATEA Oradea)

V. NEDELONI CARLA (CS Sport 4 Fun Timisoara)

VI. PIRTEA MAIA (CS Sport 4 Fun Timisoara)

VII. BADINA ANAIS ANOK (CSM Timisoara)

VIII. BORZA MELISA (CSM Timisoara)

Continue Reading

Cupa Interconecter

Trofeul Interconecter • 12-13 august 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, Gr. 2 | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 4.

Negrea Elena | Badina Anais Anouk

BADINA | COSTANDACHE

HAIDUC ANA MARIA – BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

6-0; 6-2

BADINA ANAIS ANOUK – NEGREA ELENA

7-6(3); 6-2

COSTANDACHE IOANA – BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

6-0; 6-0

*

Clasament final

I. Bojin Alexia – Ioana (AS Tenis Club Aryana)

II. Haiduc Ana Maria (CS Sport 4 Fun Timișoara)

III. Costandache Ioana (CSM Resita)

IV. Badina Anais Anouk (CSM Timișoara)

V. Mirica Rebeca (Tenis Club DAV & SIN)

VI. Negrea Elena (CS Amefa Arad)

Continue Reading