Cupa Dragos

Cupa Dragos • TC Aryana Timisoara • 9 – 11 septembrie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, grupa B | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 7

Chirut Cristina – Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-0

Dudas Ana Daciana – BAdina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-2

Badina Anais Anouk – Negrea Elena

4-6; 6-4; 3-6

*

Clasament final

I. BOJIN ALEXIA IOANA (TC. ARYANA)

II. CHIRUT CRISTINA (TC VAIDEAN BRASOV)

III. MIRICĂ REBEKA (Tennis Club DAV & SIN)

IV. DUDAS ANA DACIANA (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

V. NEGREA ELENA (Amefa Arad)

VI. TAMAS ROXANA (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

VII. BADINA ANAIS ANOUK (CSM Timișoara) 

 

Continue Reading

Cupa San Marco, editia a II-a

Cupa San Marco, editia a II-a • 2-3 septembrie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

BUZNER IUSTINA | BADINA ANAIS

1/8

Badina Anais Anouk – Buzner Iustina

6-1; 6-1

sferturi de finală

Bojin Alexia – Badina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-2

*

Clasament final

I. Henegaru Mara (CS Sănătatea Oradea)

II. Bojin Alexia Ioana (AS Tenis Club Aryanna)

III. Ristei Renate (TC Siderurgica Hunedoara)

IV. Pușcău Maria (Asociația TC Sun)

Continue Reading

Cupa Timișoara

Cupa Timisoara • TC Aryana Timisoara • 19 – 21 august 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, Gr. B | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 7

BADINA ANAIS | BOJIN ALEXIA

Pirtea Maia – Badina Anais Anouk

6-3; 6-1

Henegaru Mara Elena – Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-1

Bojin Alexia Ioana – Badina Anais Anouk

6-1; 6-0

Badina Anais Anouk – Borza Melisa

6-3; 6-1

*

Clasament final

I. SAGMAR ILINCA (Marc Tenis)

II. BOJIN ALEXIA IOANA (Alessio Pascoalli)

III. RISTEI RENATE MARIA (SIDERURGICA Hunedoara)

IV. HENEGARU MARA ELENA (SANATATEA Oradea)

V. NEDELONI CARLA (CS Sport 4 Fun Timisoara)

VI. PIRTEA MAIA (CS Sport 4 Fun Timisoara)

VII. BADINA ANAIS ANOK (CSM Timisoara)

VIII. BORZA MELISA (CSM Timisoara)

Continue Reading

Cupa Interconecter

Trofeul Interconecter • 12-13 august 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu, Gr. 2 | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 4.

Negrea Elena | Badina Anais Anouk

BADINA | COSTANDACHE

HAIDUC ANA MARIA – BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

6-0; 6-2

BADINA ANAIS ANOUK – NEGREA ELENA

7-6(3); 6-2

COSTANDACHE IOANA – BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

6-0; 6-0

*

Clasament final

I. Bojin Alexia – Ioana (AS Tenis Club Aryana)

II. Haiduc Ana Maria (CS Sport 4 Fun Timișoara)

III. Costandache Ioana (CSM Resita)

IV. Badina Anais Anouk (CSM Timișoara)

V. Mirica Rebeca (Tenis Club DAV & SIN)

VI. Negrea Elena (CS Amefa Arad)

Continue Reading

Cupa HAI

Cupa HAI, Tenis Profi Arad • 17-18 iunie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

*

1/8

Badina Anais Anouk – Alexa Anya

1-6; 2-6

Clasament final

I. Merce-Sabău Alessandra Enena (CSM Oradea)

II. Sagmar Ilinca (CS MArc Tenis)

III. Hațiegan Anastasia Nicole (CS Winners TC)

IV. Dudas Ana Daciana (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

 

Continue Reading

Cupa Constructim

Cupa Constructim Timisoara • 3-4 iunie 2017

concurs FRT categoria 1

fete, 10 ani simplu | BADINA ANAIS ANOUK

LOCUL 4

Tamas Roxana - Badina Anais Anouk

6-4; 6-0

Ana Maria Haiduc - Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-0

Popa Giulia - Badina Anais Anouk

6-0; 6-0

Boghicevici Yasmina - Badina Anais Anouk

3-6; 5-7

*

Clasament final

I. Popa Giulia (CSM Oradea)

II. Haiduc Ana Maria (CS Sport 4 Fun Timișoara)

III. Tamas Roxana (CS Dyadora Timișoara)

IV. Badina Anais Anouk (CSM Timișoara)

V. Boghicevici Yasmina (CS Intersport Arad)

Continue Reading